1A Ryhmänohjaaja
Tikkanen Elina
- Aronen Joni
- Erämies Sanna
- Eskelinen Roy
- Halme Janni
- Ikonen Viena-Inkeri
- Isojunno Vilma
- Juvonen Mira
- Kaijomaa Lauri
- Klemola Okko-Pekka
- Korkalainen Anniina
- Kärnä Sanna-Mari
- Lappalainen Essi
- Liimatainen Saku
- Marjamäki Helka
- Markkanen Aatu
- Markkanen Hanna
- Nurminen Veera
- Piira Minnimari
- Pitkäsalo Roosa
- Rajala Jesse
- Siilin Kasper
- Sipilä Johanna
- Suhonen Julianne
- Tikkanen Aino
- Turunen Tuukka
- Turunen Veera
- Ulmala Venla
- Varjos Elma
- Viinikainen Iida
- Virtanen Salla
- Öhman Linda
+ 2 opiskelijaa
1B Ryhmänohjaaja
Toni Koljonen
- Hagelin Helmi
- Helviö Juuso
- Hätönen Saara
- Jalonen Teemu
- Jääskeläinen Vili
- Kaukanen Miki
- Kauko Tuomas
- Lamminpää Tuomas
- Luukka Natalia
- Miettinen Anna
- Mäkelä Pilvi
- Niinistö Mikke
- Partanen Joona
- Pietilä Rosa
- Rajala Henni
- Riikonen Elina
- Ritjärvi Janette
- Rosilainen Minttu
- Saarinen Krister
- Salminen Ella
- Sillman Ellen
- Tossavainen Leevi
- Uimonen Maria
- Vallius Julia
- Valve Hannu
- Virtanen Olli
+ 1 opiskelija
1C Ryhmänohjaaja
Sanna Sirainen
- Bärman Rosanna
- Hahl Charlotta
- Hakkarainen Sara
- Halttu Kiia
- Hartikka Nina
- Jaakkola Anna
- Jansson Julius
- Kortelainen Roosa
- Koskinen Minttu
- Koskipuro Elina
- Laaksonen Meri
- Lahtinen Sanna
- Lantta Pauli
- Maarve Mikko
- Mannila Reet-Marie
- Miettinen Teija
- Mäkelä Riikka
- Nieminen Tea
- Oksanen Peetu
- Pelkonen Janne
- Pietala Nelma
- Savola Sandra
- Sundqvist Niko
- Takkinen Karoliina
- Tatti Julia
1D Ryhmänohjaaja
Terttu Simonen
- Alatupa Noora
- Aspelin Elisabeth
- Enqvist Janina
- Forsman Annette
- Heikkilä Satu
- Honkanen Anni
- Jokinen Iina
- Kanerva Henna
- Koivisto Miika
- Korhonen Opri
- Krakau Tiia
- Manner Heta
- Mäkelä Anni
- Nieminen Irene
- Nykänen Elisa
- Paakkari Valtteri
- Palminen Anniina
- Salonen Mikael
- Sirpoma Kaisla-Tuulia
- Tikka Tiia
- Turakainen Laura
- Valmela Ella
- Vättö Rose-Marie
- Väänänen Jasmin
+ 3 opiskelijaa
1E Ryhmänohjaaja
Pauliina Mantsinen
- Andersson Iiris
- Armstrong Jasmine
- Bergman Oskar
- Haara Niklas
- Iikkanen Jimi
- Kalenius Pinja
- Keränen Laura
- Keränen Milla-Linnea
- Koponen Sanni
- Korhonen Rosa-Maria
- Kovamäki Jenna
- Kuligin Annette
- Kuuslampi Telma
- Laari Milla
- Melchy Aino
- Paarma Riina
- Pellennec Laila
- Petlin Olli
- Pöntinen Jenni
- Randhawa Mandeep
- Rantasalo Roope
- Saarnikko Siiri
- Saira Anni
- Saira Mikko
- Simola Anna
- Tuominen Ada
2A Ryhmänohjaaja
Inge-Maarit Rautiainen
- Baski Saula
- Forssell Anna
- Frisk Jani
- Holopainen Aleksi
- Häkkinen Johannes
- Häkkinen Vera
- Ihalainen Arttu
- Järvelä Markus
- Knuuttila Saku
- Kuivala Linda
- Kuusivirta Nella
- Käppi Matleena
- Lehtinen Jere
- Malmberg Ronja
- Missonen Sanni
- Määttä Marianne
- Nevalainen Sini
- Niemeläinen Atro
- Päivinen Noora
- Rainio Sointu
- Rosenlund Henry
- Salmela Leo
- Sievänen Mia
- Silventoinen Marika
- Sinisalo Laura
- Turunen Roosa-Maria
- Uosukainen Eveliina
- Verta Konsta
- Vierimaa Tero
- Viljanen Nea
- Virta Vera
2B Ryhmänohjaaja
Kirsi Saarinen
- Alt Emma
- Ek Heidi
- Ferm Tia
- Hartikka Elli
- Iikkanen Ria-Maria
- Kemppi Roosa
- Kivivuori Oona
- Korhonen Emmi
- Kosonen Mira
- Linos Kiia
- Mäkinen Sini
- Nyckling Teemu
- Pietala Olga
- Pollari Jesse
- Puolanen Ann-Maria
- Pöyry Nelli
- Rimpiläinen Sonja
- Saloranta Emilia
- Tainala Aliisa
- Vehviläinen Milla
- Veijalainen Miia
+ 1 opiskelija
2C Ryhmänohjaaja
Petri Vuorinen
- Bjerkness Marissa *)
- Eerola Anniina
- Haikonen Ella
- Halonen Pasi
- Hamazaki Yuna *)
- Jalava Noona
- Järvinen Anu
- Kallioinen Sanni
- Kemppi Karoliina
- Kinnunen Riku
- Luoma Sara
- Mattsson Mira
- Noori Taif
- Ojansuu Ilari
- Parkkinen Nelli
- Pöyry Salli
- Raita Kristin
- Rintala Rosa
- Saarola Elmeri
- Shaykha Sima
- Sinkkonen Emma
- Sipilä Pauliina
- Sunnari Essi
- Teräväinen Kalle
- Vihavainen Marika
- Vilppunen Asser
- Ylioja Pinja
+ 1 opiskelija
2D Ryhmänohjaaja
Piritta Hietanen
- Asukas Iida
- Carstensen Carita
- Eerola Laura
- Efimova Alina
- Eloranta Laura
- Erola Milla
- Haikara Jaakko
- Hasanov Stanislav
- Heinonen Nea
- Hurme Tuomo
- Kiri Anton
- Laitinen Sisko
- Lanki Vilma
- Lehtinen Jenni
- Lettenmeier Milja
- Lindberg Emma
- Nikula Lotta
- Nurminen Tuukka
- Närhi Johanna
- Pamola Mira
- Peltonen Jussi
- Piri Anna-Reetta
- Rantanen Lassi
- Soubatch Darja
- Taipale Essi
- Virtanen Laura
+ 1 opiskelija
2E Ryhmänohjaaja
Timo Laitila
- Amur Stina
- Bröijer Ville
- Hyvönen Emilia
- Jukkola Miska
- Kaikkonen Emmi
- Karppa Sanna
- Kettunen Linnea
- Kittelä Henni
- Kivimäki Ida-Maria
- Kommeri Riina
- Laine Ira
- Lebnaoui Hanna
- Lebnaoui Sonia
- Leppälä Janika
- Miikkulainen Liina
- Niemi Jenni
- Nikula Venla
- Pyysing Iina
- Rissanen Emilia
- Rouvinen Milla
- Saarinen Heta
- Salminen Myrsky
- Salonen Tiia
- Sihvola Elina
- Sipilä Niina
- Suikkanen Mei
- Torkko Jenni
- Villikka Verner
- Vuorikko Juuso
+ 2 opiskelijaa
3A Ryhmänohjaaja
Jukka Sairanen
- Arponen Matleena
- Bister Larissa
- da Costa Christian
- Haapamäki Konsta
- Halme Juuli
- Heino Roosa-Maria
- Jauhiainen Teemu
- Jokinen Heini
- Kiiskinen Anna
- Kopo Sakari
- Kurvinen Krista
- Lehikoinen Anni
- Leppänen Solmu
- Metsäkylä Jonas
- Muje Niilo
- Nurmi Nea
- Olkkonen Aino
- Petsalo Suvi
- Pitkäsalo Eero
- Purho Liia
- Pärssinen Inka
- Pöllänen Laura
- Pöntinen Saimi
- Raitala Vilja
- Rappula Juuso
- Ristolainen Hanna
- Schildt Laura
- Shilman Susanna
- Suni Hanna
- Suomalainen Anastasija
- Surkka Veera
- Venesmaa Julia
- Vuori Tinja
+ 2 opiskelijaa
3B Ryhmänohjaaja
Asta Kotiaho
- Ahonen Sanni
- Anttila Jenni
- Granlund Markus
- Hakamo Robert
- Hakkarainen Daniel
- Huikko Noora
- Isomäki Christian
- Kekkonen Kaisa
- Mäkelä Anton
- Nurminen Siru
- Nyman Jemina
- Pelkonen Ville
- Raita Nico
- Ryynänen Perttu
- Takala Kati
- Toikka Salla
- Virtanen Valtteri
+ 3 opiskelijaa
3C Ryhmänohjaaja
Heikki Leskinen
- Halme Santtu
- Hylkilä Ellamari
- Häme Mikael
- Ikäheimonen Otto
- Karppinen Ida
- Keskikylä Kiia
- Kumpulainen Heini
- Kurkaa Santeri
- Ma Xiao
- Manninen Taru
- Paarma Lasse
- Pöntinen Leo
- Rantalainen Assi
- Saari Eemeli
- Saarinen Sanni
- Siikanen Sonja
- Silvennoinen Oona-Maria
- Varjola Roosa
- Virtanen Mervi
+ 2 opiskelijaa
3D Ryhmänohjaaja
Satu Juuti
- Forsström Jasmin
- James Jeremi
- Kumpulainen Jonna
- Laurila Anu
- Malinen Ella
- Niemi Oona
- Niemistö Robert
- Palminen Elisa
- Pennanen Helmi
- Rautiainen Ilkka
- Reuna Rosa
- Särmäkari Jeni
- Tainio Jutta
- Toro Rosanna
- Tuominen Hanna
- Vihavainen Annika
+ 1 opiskelija
3E Ryhmänohjaaja
Pauliina Järvelä
- Elfving Ilana
- Grove Samuli
- Helin Aleksi
- Hämäläinen Suvi
- Juntunen Tanja
- Koivunen Santeri
- Kosma Ella
- Krasauskaite Evelina
- Kyyrö Melody
- Lindqvist Leevi
- Mäkelä Jasmiina
- Niemi Matilda
- Nurminen Riikka
- Paronen Ruska
- Rauhanlaakso Mirette
- Siilin Jasmia
- Teräväinen Lotta
- Toivanen Aliisa
- Uuskoski Jonttu
- Varjola Jasse
- Vienonen Petra
- Voronkova Alina
4A Ryhmänohjaaja
Outi Simula
- Hietala Otto
- Keisa Aaron
- Kokkonen Niina
- Ladva Laura
- Lehtisalo Aleksi
- Löytönen Niina
- Naroma Wille
- Ranta Miia
- Rokka Otto
- Saarela Heidi
- Silventoinen Eero
- Tunturipuro Melina
- Tyuvina Serafima
+ 3 opiskelijaa
*) Vaihto-opiskelija
Lisäksi kolme Tiirismaan lukion opiskelijaa on ollut lukuvuonna 2012-2013 vaihto-opiskelijana.
Vuosikertomus2012-201316.5.2013